We Connect,
Your Fiber Connectivity
Contact Project
Demand
Top
MT Panels
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
MTP/MPO Cassettes

Product code: KML-LU-DX29-RN

Fiberyo provides a wide range of single mode and multimode MPO/MTP Cassettes. Each cassettes owns MPO/MTP Adapter to the rear of the cassette with a choice of LC and SC adapters to the front, by using fan-out assembly in a fully protected cassette, it provide the interface between the MPO/MTP trunk cable and the LC duplex jumpers that connect directly into the electronics. They can be mounted in 1RU or 4RU 19" Rack-mount Patch Panel.

Datasheet download
Related Products
×
Contact Us
Your Name (required)
Your Email (required)
Visitor Type
Select Country/Region
Subject
Your Message
Input this code,
captcha