1st & One Sourcing,
Your Fiber Connectivity
Contact Project
Demand
Top
10” Touch Screen
HDL-MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
HDL-MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
HDL-MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
HDL-MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
HDL-MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
HDL-MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
HDL-MTS10A.2WB
E2000 Connector Series

Product code: 852-AGG

E-2000 Connector is a premium quality connector, with using a 2.5mm ferrule and automatic ferrule cup (laser safety shutter). The shutter closes automatically when the connector is disengaged, locking out dirties which could later lead to network failure, and locking in potentially harmful laser beams. The E-2000 connector can be duplex, and easy to install, with a push-pull latching mechanism which clicks when fully inserted. The E-2000 Standard Connector is available for terminated jumpers as singlemode and multimode with Physical Contact (PC) endface, and Angled Physical Contact (APC) 8° polish is also available for singlemode. They are compliant with European (EN 186270) and International (IEC 61754-15) standards.

Related Products
×
Contact Us
Your Name (required)
Your Email (required)
Visitor Type
Select Country/Region
Subject
Your Message
Input this code,
captcha