We Connect,
Your Fiber Connectivity
Contact Project
Demand
Top
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
10” Touch Screen
MTS10A.2WB
12F SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Pigtails

Product code: JS-SAXX-XXXX-A

Fiberyo 12 colors pigtails are designed for fusion and splicing within structured cabling systems, they are available with singlemode and multimode, complying with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance. The 12 colors pigtails can be terminated with SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E-2000, Din, D4 connectors at various cable length and fiber types. Fiberyo provides 12 colors pigtails both with Premium Level and Standard Level quality levels, the Premium Level Pigtails with higher performance and custom options. The Standard Level Pigtails are a cost-competitive solution that meets or exceeds all industry standards. There are various package options for choices, and custom configurations and package are available.

Features


· 12 colors pigtails with full types of various fiber and cable

· OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4 fiber options

· RoHS compliant – Riser, Plenum, and LSZH rated cables available

· All pigtails can be serialized for traceable

· All pigtails are 100% optical tested.

· Custom configurations and packages are available upon request

· Splice protection sleeves, and splice cassettes available

×
Contact Us
Your Name (required)
Your Email (required)
Visitor Type
Select Country/Region
Subject
Your Message
Input this code,
captcha